545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2034
Wed., 02. Jun.t13:40
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Airbus A320-100/200 1 13 hours 15 min
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 10 hours 20 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2014
Wed., 02. Jun.t12:45
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Boeing 737-800 1 14 hours 10 min
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 11 hours 15 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2004
Wed., 02. Jun.t07:25
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Boeing 737-800 1 19 hours 30 min
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 16 hours 35 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2008
Wed., 02. Jun.t06:05
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Boeing 737-800 1 20 hours 50 min
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 17 hours 55 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2000
Wed., 02. Jun.t05:50
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Boeing 737-800 1 21 hours 5 min
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 18 hours 10 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2016
Wed., 02. Jun.t15:20
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Boeing 737-800 1 11 hours 35 min
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 8 hours 40 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2018
Wed., 02. Jun.t17:20
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Airbus A320-100/200 1 9 hours 35 min
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 6 hours 40 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2024
Wed., 02. Jun.t21:00
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Airbus A320-100/200 1 5 hours 55 min
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 3 hours
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2026
Wed., 02. Jun.t22:55
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Airbus A320-100/200 1 4 hours
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 1 hour 5 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2212
Wed., 02. Jun.t23:45
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Fri, 04. Jun.t01:45
Amman [AMM]
Econom Airbus A320-100/200 1 1 day 2 hours
changing airports:
Selcuk-Efes Airport [ADB], waiting time: 22 hours 55 min
 
545.57 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2006
Wed., 02. Jun.t07:55
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t02:55
Amman [AMM]
Econom Boeing 737-800 1 19 hours
changing airports:
Antalya-Antalya [AYT], waiting time: 16 hours 5 min
 
547.11 EUR
includes:
fare + taxes
Egyptair
MS 702
Mon., 31. Mayt20:10
Amman [AMM]
Tue., 01. Jun.t17:35
Istanbul [IST]
Econom Airbus 320 Neo 1 21 hours 25 min
changing airports:
Cairo [CAI], waiting time: 17 hours 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
PC 2678
Wed., 02. Jun.t23:45
Sabiha Gokcen Arpt [SAW]
Thu., 03. Jun.t12:40
Amman [AMM]
Econom Airbus A320-100/200 1 12 hours 55 min
changing airports:
Esenboga Arpt [ESB], waiting time: 9 hours 55 min
t ","#flight-matrix":"t
t tt ttt  tt  tt  tt  tt  tt  tt  tt  tt    tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  tttt  ttttt
ttttstopsttt  
all results
tttt
  tEgyptair  
Egyptair
tttt
  tRoyal Jordanian  
Royal Jordanian
tttt
  tEtihad Airways  
Etihad Airways
tttt
  tQatar Airways  
Qatar Airways
tttt
  tEmirates  
Emirates
tttt
  tMiddle East  
Middle East
tttt
  tFly Dubai  
Fly Dubai
tttt
  t1 stop tttt    545.57 EUR   ttt  ttt tt545.57 EUR tt  t  t  ttt tt690.42 EUR tt  t  ttt tt769.05 EUR tt  t  ttt tt756.22 EUR tt  t  t  ttt tt575.03 EUR tt  t
  t2 or more stops tttt    862.64 EUR   ttt  ttt tt976.22 EUR tt  t  ttt tt1 201.28 EUR tt  t  t  t  t  ttt tt862.64 EUR tt  t  t
","#content-pager":"  t ","#content-sorter-text":"Showing 721 flights from the total of 721 flights found by your search preference on 61 pages","#content-filters .filter-options":"
t
tt ttFilter your resultsttt
  
 tt
 tt
 tt
 tt
 tt
    ttt
  Airports  t
tttt
t
t